晋江市住建局-2024年1月各镇、街道公示名单汇总
时间:2024-02-04 17:19
浏览量:
2024年1月各镇、街道公示名单汇总 | 安海镇 | |||||||||||||
34 | 前埔村 | 侯吾杉 | ||||||||||||
35 | 西畲村 | 陈天恩 | ||||||||||||
金井镇 | 东石镇 | 龙湖镇 | 新塘街道 | 36 | 西畲村 | 陈昌俘 | ||||||||
1 | 古安村 | 陈建筑 | 18 | 白沙村 | 李少清 | 9 | 秀山 | 许自用 | 1 | 湖格 | 许秀绵 | 内坑镇 | ||
2 | 古安村 | 陈文腾 | 19 | 梅塘村 | 蔡水淼 | 10 | 陈店 | 施清优 | 2 | 湖格 | 吴鸿江 | 1 | 柑市村 | 林育生 |
3 | 山苏村 | 施能坦 | 20 | 梅塘村 | 蔡金鑫 | 11 | 新丰 | 张家昌 | 3 | 杏田 | 蔡秀玉 | 2 | 柑市村 | 林文言 |
4 | 山苏村 | 施能淮 | 21 | 平坑村 | 陈明炬 | 12 | 秀山 | 许清显 | 4 | 沙塘 | 王煌龙 | 3 | 柑市村 | 林成巧 |
5 | 塘东村 | 蔡共和 | 22 | 第四社区 | 蔡远阳 | 13 | 秀山 | 许金锻 | 5 | 沙塘 | 王金边 | 4 | 柑市村 | 林永灿 |
6 | 塘东村 | 蔡明华 | 23 | 第四社区 | 郑聪荣 | 14 | 南浔 | 施维宗 | 6 | 沙塘 | 王文聪 | 5 | 葛州村 | 丁歏治 |
7 | 湖厝村 | 许文平 | 24 | 第四社区 | 蔡文浓 | 15 | 南浔 | 施能文 | 7 | 沙塘 | 王进炮 | 6 | 葛洲村 | 林培芳 |
8 | 山头村 | 张孚围 | 25 | 第四社区 | 蔡文泽 | 16 | 龙园 | 施能乒 | 青阳街道 | 7 | 吕厝村 | 蔡培全 | ||
9 | 玉山村 | 洪于荣 | 26 | 第四社区 | 蔡福来 | 17 | 龙园 | 施能哲 | 1 | 高霞社区 | 王孟舜 | 8 | 吕厝村 | 蔡华阳 |
10 | 玉山村 | 洪于福 洪于友 |
27 | 第四社区 | 蔡福全 | 18 | 鲁东 | 施建民 | 2 | 高霞社区 | 王宗海 | 9 | 内湖村 | 曾永胜 |
28 | 第四社区 | 蔡福习 | 19 | 鲁东 | 施友谊 | 3 | 高霞社区 | 王永星王永灿 | 10 | 内湖村 | 曾进阳 | |||
11 | 溜江村 | 陈元童 陈元灿 陈盛益 陈允达 |
29 | 大白山村 | 吴少煌 | 20 | 洪溪 | 施荣旋 | 11 | 内山尾村 | 林金海 | |||
30 | 坑园村 | 吴德鹏 | 21 | 洪溪 | 施荣林 | 梅岭街道 | 12 | 前洪村 | 王云腾 | |||||
31 | 坑园村 | 吴文记 | 22 | 南浔 | 施嘉航 | 1 | 岭山 | 陈明荚 | 13 | 前洪村 | 王培辉 | |||
12 | 新市村 | 曾连评 | 32 | 埔头村 | 肖天育 | 23 | 南浔 | 施正迟 | 2 | 陈强义 | 14 | 深圳村 | 谢电来 | |
英林镇 | 33 | 埔头村 | 杨双燕 | 深沪镇 | 安海镇 | 15 | 长埔村 | 王国平 | ||||||
1 | 湖尾村 | 苏宝藏 | 灵源街道 | 1 | 后山社区 | 陈志全陈茂泽 | 1 | 坝头 | 王文振 | 磁灶镇 | ||||
2 | 湖尾村 | 苏美妍 | 1 | 大山后 | 王寿海 | 2 | 坝头 | 王金水 王护杰 |
1 | 钱坡村 | 苏尚思 | |||
3 | 玉坂村 | 洪英杰 | 2 | 大山后 | 王寿荣 | 2 | 狮峰社区 | 蔡国术 | 2 | 下灶村 | 李永存 | |||
4 | 钞井村 | 洪光益 | 3 | 林口 | 柯清云 | 3 | 狮峰社区 | 蔡兴邦 | 3 | 新店 | 许友鹏 | 3 | 下灶村 | 蔡友抱 |
5 | 钞井村 | 洪长生 | 4 | 林口 | 柯清茂 | 4 | 科任村 | 林时水 | 4 | 新店 | 许友钱 | 4 | 下灶村 | 蔡友情 |
6 | 高湖村 | 洪自由 | 5 | 英塘 | 翁天符 | 5 | 科任村 | 林时权 | 5 | 新店 | 许自贺 | 5 | 下灶村 | 蔡友来 |
7 | 高湖村 | 洪自力 | 6 | 英塘 | 翁增加 | 6 | 科任村 | 林秀绵 | 6 | 上垵 | 许建良 | 6 | 下灶村 | 陈海棠 |
8 | 钞井村 | 洪锦华 | 7 | 大布林 | 许文章 | 7 | 科任村 | 郑挺哲 | 7 | 曾埭 | 黄聪明 | 7 | 下灶村 | 陈海鑫 |
9 | 钞井村 | 陈婉玉 | 陈埭镇 | 8 | 科任村 | 郑腾达 | 8 | 下山后 | 陈垂渡 | 8 | 上厝村 | 张天图 | ||
10 | 柯坑村 | 张清松 | 1 | 南霞美村 | 杨锻炼 杨锻均 | 9 | 科任村 | 郑腾雄 | 9 | 下山后 | 陈垂步 | 9 | 上厝村 | 张胜利 |
11 | 港塔村 | 林雄伟 | 10 | 科任村 | 郑腾章 | 10 | 瑶前 | 颜祜木 | 10 | 洋尾村 | 谢景东 | |||
12 | 东埔村 | 吴辉缎 | 2 | 南霞美村 | 杨锻金 杨锻铭 | 11 | 坑边村 | 陈国贤 | 11 | 瑶前 | 颜庆贺 | 11 | 岭畔村 | 吴振南 |
13 | 湖尾村 | 苏远辉 | 12 | 坑边村 | 陈国立 | 12 | 瑶前 | 颜贻真 | 12 | 太昌村 | 陈金灿 | |||
14 | 湖尾村 | 苏远勇 | 3 | 梧埭村 | 林锦加 | 13 | 运伙村 | 柯建国 | 13 | 瑶前 | 颜祜籴 | 13 | 大宅村 | 陈天佑 |
15 | 嘉排村 | 姚庆丰 | 4 | 梧埭村 | 林锦鸿 | 14 | 运伙村 | 柯自力 | 14 | 瑶前 | 颜贻该 | 14 | 官田村 | 陈达庆 |
16 | 嘉排村 | 姚育茂 | 5 | 梧埭村 | 林锦贤 | 15 | 运伙村 | 郑秀乃 | 15 | 瑶前 | 黄碧霞 | 15 | 官田村 | 陈算治 |
东石镇 | 6 | 梧埭村 | 林锦锋 | 16 | 运伙村 | 郑少猛 | 16 | 瑶前 | 许长堤 | 16 | 井边村 | 苏栋梁 | ||
1 | 萧下村 | 肖荣华 | 7 | 桂林村 | 林景新 | 17 | 运伙村 | 郑美根 | 17 | 坑边 | 黄诗添 | 17 | 井边村 | 苏威霖 |
2 | 萧下村 | 萧荣凯 | 8 | 桂林村 | 林景加 | 18 | 运伙村 | 郑美褚 | 18 | 坑边 | 黄文遵 | |||
3 | 塔头刘村 | 刘连河 | 9 | 湖中村 | 张志勇 | 19 | 华山村 | 施栋樑 | 19 | 庄头村 | 李建材 | |||
4 | 清透村 | 张培清 | 10 | 苏厝村 | 陈志生 | 20 | 华山村 | 施佳彬 | 20 | 庄头村 | 黄红丝 | |||
5 | 潘径村 | 张玲玲 | 11 | 苏厝村 | 陈志世 | 21 | 群峰村 | 施金雕 | 21 | 社坛村 | 蔡汉清 | |||
6 | 梅峰村 | 蔡婷 | 西园街道 | 罗山街道 | 22 | 社坛村 | 蔡有财 | |||||||
7 | 梅峰村 | 蔡称宋 | 1 | 车厝社区 | 杨东权 | 1 | 许坑 | 杨堡垒 | 23 | 庵前村 | 尤传好 | |||
8 | 梅峰村 | 蔡文座 | 2 | 车厝社区 | 杨国森 | 紫帽镇 | 24 | 前埔村 | 许长乐 | |||||
9 | 梅峰村 | 蔡建议 | 龙湖镇 | 1 | 紫星村 | 王家河 | 25 | 前埔村 | 许贵扬 | 共:214宗 | ||||
10 | 龙下村 | 周玉云 | 1 | 石厦 | 施清炜 | 2 | 紫星村 | 王振金 | 26 | 社坛村 | 吴清快 | |||
11 | 坑园村 | 吴亮錶 | 2 | 石厦 | 施清琪 | 3 | 紫星村 | 王家林 | 27 | 社坛村 | 吴清斌 | |||
12 | 柯村村 | 柯法墩 | 3 | 前港 | 施贻钦 | 4 | 紫星村 | 王振银 | 28 | 菌柄村 | 张丽玉 | |||
13 | 柯村村 | 柯尊佳 | 4 | 龙园 | 施养沛 | 5 | 紫星村 | 王水强 | 29 | 桐林村 | 黄少钦 | |||
14 | 柯村村 | 柯尊福 | 5 | 溪后 | 洪文恩 | 6 | 紫星村 | 王声照 | 30 | 桐林村 | 黄江南 | |||
15 | 金瓯村 | 王清渠 | 6 | 溪后 | 洪文答 | 池店镇 | 31 | 桐林村 | 黄传乐 | |||||
16 | 郭岑村 | 杨士旋 | 7 | 钞厝 | 施丽影 | 1 | 仕春村 | 陈家明 | 32 | 梧埭村 | 吴长传 | |||
17 | 郭岑村 | 杨式相 | 8 | 钞厝 | 施清潭 | 2 | 仕春村 | 陈文华 | 33 | 梧埭村 | 吴福志 |
扫一扫在手机上查看当前页面