晋江市住建局-2022年十月各镇、街道公示名单汇总
时间:2022-11-08 16:27
浏览量:
<
2022年十月各镇、街道公示名单汇总 | 深沪镇 | 东石镇 | |||||||||||||||
11 | 港阜社区 | 詹献民 | 26 | 平坑村 | 陈金锻 | ||||||||||||
龙湖镇 | 27 | 平坑村 | 陈世希 | ||||||||||||||
金井镇 | 英林镇 | 内坑镇 | 永和镇 | 1 | 湖北 | 施能铿 | 28 | 塔头孙村 | 孙愉后 | ||||||||
1 | 玉山村 | 洪朝追 | 10 | 龙西村 | 洪文阳 | 16 | 土垵村 | 林春生 | 1 | 玉湖 | 翁永森 | 2 | 湖北 | 施仪钢 | 29 | 塔头孙村 | 孙长春 |
2 | 三坑村 | 张一鸣 | 11 | 后头村 | 王清途 | 17 | 土垵村 | 张焕楚 | 2 | 玉湖 | 翁永鑫 | 3 | 湖北 | 施能度 | 30 | 萧下村 | 萧自匹 |
3 | 山头村 | 洪长泰 | 磁灶镇 | 18 | 土垵村 | 张焕灯 | 3 | 玉湖 | 翁永焱 | 4 | 前港 | 施并水 | 31 | 萧下村 | 肖金殿 | ||
4 | 山头村 | 洪长兴 | 1 | 前尾村 | 陈道赐 | 19 | 土垵村 | 张贻程 | 4 | 英墩 | 苏上海 | 5 | 梧坑 | 许仁坚 | 32 | 许西坑村 | 许清峰 |
5 | 埔宅村 | 杨培源 | 2 | 前尾村 | 陈孔湖 | 20 | 土垵村 | 张贻候 | 5 | 后埔 | 庄英程 | 6 | 石龟 | 许荣祝 | 33 | 许西坑村 | 许文小 |
新塘街道 | 3 | 前尾村 | 王振益 | 21 | 土垵村 | 林时泼 | 6 | 周坑 | 曾清稳 | 7 | 龙玉 | 许根等 | 34 | 许西坑村 | 许国宝 | ||
1 | 上郭 | 陈热情 | 4 | 前尾村 | 陈扁 | 22 | 土垵村 | 林和平 | 7 | 周坑 | 曾天降 | 8 | 龙玉 | 许辉煌 | 35 | 许西坑村 | 许国球 |
2 | 上郭 | 陈东东 | 5 | 前尾村 | 王礽丰 | 23 | 下村村 | 张文炎 | 8 | 周坑 | 曾金白 | 9 | 龙玉 | 许振兴 | 36 | 张厝村 | 王东喜 |
3 | 沙塘 | 王荣西 | 6 | 岭畔村 | 吴金水 | 24 | 下村村 | 张惠英 | 9 | 周坑 | 曾章发 | 10 | 石龟 | 许连芳 | 37 | 张厝村 | 王沧浪 |
4 | 沙塘 | 王澜 | 7 | 岭畔村 | 张燕 | 25 | 下村村 | 张飞华 | 10 | 玉溪 | 王诗奖 | 11 | 石龟 | 许有权 | 38 | 张厝村 | 王美抄 |
池店镇 | 8 | 岭畔村 | 吴锦钏 | 26 | 长埔村 | 王志伟 | 11 | 玉溪 | 王礼春 | 12 | 福林 | 许振兴 | 39 | 张厝村 | 孙秀每 | ||
1 | 御辇村 | 曾祺康 | 9 | 井边村 | 苏天赐 | 27 | 长埔村 | 王金珠 | 12 | 玉溪 | 王诗被 | 13 | 福林 | 许嘉添 | 青阳街道 | ||
2 | 仕春村 | 陈国良 | 10 | 井边村 | 苏计金 | 灵源街道 | 13 | 玉溪 | 王礼瓶 | 14 | 南庄 | 施向群 | 1 | 霞行社区 | 张德南张得起 | ||
3 | 茂厝村 | 卓德晋 | 11 | 井边村 | 苏振良 | 1 | 灵水 | 吴国富 | 14 | 上宅 | 杨清廉 | 15 | 南庄 | 施良谋 | |||
4 | 新店村 | 李宜明 | 12 | 井边村 | 苏世义 | 2 | 灵水 | 吴国旗 | 15 | 上宅 | 杨仁玉 | 16 | 烧灰 | 洪祖实 | |||
5 | 新店村 | 李荣宜 | 13 | 井边村 | 苏杭州 | 3 | 大布林 | 李加祥 | 16 | 马坪 | 林海军 | 17 | 溪后 | 施少华 | |||
安海镇 | 14 | 井边村 | 曾固治 | 4 | 大布林 | 李加强 | 17 | 马坪 | 林时化 | 18 | 溪后 | 施灿阳 | |||||
1 | 桥头村 | 许英泽 | 15 | 井边村 | 苏世电 | 5 | 大山后 | 王国镇 | 18 | 马坪 | 林泉 | 19 | 杆柄 | 施文辉 | |||
2 | 桥头村 | 许寿灿 | 16 | 磁灶社区 | 吴金泉 | 6 | 大山后 | 王国家 | 19 | 马坪 | 林雨海 | 20 | 杆柄 | 施文苗 | |||
3 | 东鲤社区 | 吴春行 | 17 | 磁灶社区 | 吴建全 | 7 | 大山后 | 王鸿育 | 20 | 马坪 | 林清智 | 21 | 衙口 | 施建兴 | |||
4 | 丙厝村 | 余江淮 | 18 | 磁灶社区 | 张爱华 | 8 | 大山后 | 王鸿基 | 21 | 邵厝 | 邵国隆 | 22 | 杭边 | 洪我刈 | |||
5 | 丙厝村 | 余义锋 | 19 | 磁灶社区 | 吴山虎 | 9 | 大山后 | 王洪流 | 22 | 力争 | 蔡加毕 | 23 | 杭边 | 洪英俊 | |||
6 | 梧山村 | 苏冬青 | 20 | 磁灶社区 | 吴强生 | 10 | 大山后 | 王忍治 | 23 | 力争 | 蔡清沛 | 24 | 古湖 | 吴文矾 | |||
7 | 梧山村 | 苏金錶 | 21 | 东山村 | 王有德 | 11 | 大山后 | 王和杰 | 24 | 力争 | 蔡文教 | 25 | 古湖 | 吴天补 | |||
8 | 梧山村 | 苏秋茜 | 22 | 张林村 | 张选举 | 12 | 大山后 | 王碧瀚 | 25 | 菌边 | 陈江湖 | 东石镇 | |||||
9 | 菌柄村 | 王垂用 | 23 | 张林村 | 尤丽清 | 13 | 大山后 | 王天启 | 26 | 菌边 | 陈聪明 | 1 | 檗谷村 | 王玉霜 | |||
10 | 下洪村 | 蔡秋红 | 24 | 张林村 | 张跃进 | 西园街道 | 陈埭镇 | 2 | 大白山村 | 曾建筑 | |||||||
11 | 桐林村 | 黄宝富 | 25 | 张林村 | 张孙诗 | 1 | 霞浯社区 | 吴贻海 | 1 | 梧埭村 | 王端治 | 3 | 大房村 | 许建秋 | |||
12 | 梧埭村 | 吴家埌 | 26 | 张林村 | 张子康 | 2 | 霞浯社区 | 曾月珠 | 2 | 梧埭村 | 林明德 | 4 | 大房村 | 许健康 | |||
13 | 梧埭村 | 吴家淡 | 27 | 张林村 | 张德财 | 3 | 烧厝社区 | 赖文勇 | 3 | 宫口村 | 林金曙 | 5 | 大房村 | 许畴谅 | |||
14 | 外曾村 | 吕良猴 | 28 | 张林村 | 张金华 | 4 | 车厝社区 | 王英明 | 4 | 四境社区 | 丁清辉 | 6 | 大房村 | 许总督 | |||
15 | 山兜村 | 苏文财 | 29 | 张林村 | 张文忠 | 5 | 车厝社区 | 王秀碟 | 5 | 江头村 | 丁土改 | 7 | 大房村 | 许四清 | 共:257宗 | ||
16 | 山兜村 | 苏远来 | 30 | 井边村 | 邱文龙 | 6 | 车厝社区 | 郭泉诚 | 6 | 江头村 | 丁永福 | 8 | 第四社区 | 蔡振谦 | |||
17 | 前埔村 | 许承征 | 31 | 井边村 | 苏文财 | 7 | 苏塘社区 | 赖进生 | 7 | 江头村 | 丁以小 | 9 | 第四社区 | 蔡振宗 | |||
18 | 赤店 | 曾秀线 | 内坑镇 | 8 | 赖厝社区 | 赖昌培 | 8 | 江头村 | 丁江波 | 10 | 光渺村 | 黄丽美 | |||||
19 | 赤店 | 曾水坑 | 1 | 柑市村 | 林承营 | 9 | 赖厝社区 | 赖天锡 | 9 | 岸兜村 | 丁振华 丁栋梁 | 11 | 郭岑村 | 郭建星 | |||
20 | 赤店 | 曾台枫 | 2 | 柑市村 | 林承军 | 10 | 赖厝社区 | 赖松荣 | 12 | 郭岑村 | 郭建法 | ||||||
21 | 前湖 | 蔡有限 | 3 | 柑市村 | 林添成 | 11 | 赖厝社区 | 赖子欠 | 10 | 岸兜村 | 丁妈坑 | 13 | 郭岑村 | 郭建强 | |||
22 | 新店 | 许长安 | 4 | 柑市村 | 林清传 | 12 | 官前社区 | 柯培育 | 11 | 岸兜村 | 洪美美 | 14 | 金瓯村 | 王开闽 | |||
23 | 新店 | 许长龙 | 5 | 后坑村 | 吴玉英 | 13 | 屿头社区 | 洪曾长 | 深沪镇 | 15 | 金瓯村 | 王世普 | |||||
英林镇 | 6 | 后坑村 | 尤福建 | 14 | 屿头社区 | 洪立新 | 1 | 华海村 | 施纯凉 | 16 | 金瓯村 | 王卿全 | |||||
1 | 高湖村 | 洪祖铜 | 7 | 黄塘村 | 林文居 | 15 | 屿头社区 | 洪溶溶 | 2 | 华海村 | 施纯听 | 17 | 井林村 | 许天马 | |||
2 | 英林村 | 洪我长 | 8 | 黎山村 | 张升班 | 16 | 屿头社区 | 洪进福 | 3 | 华海村 | 施养塔 | 18 | 井林村 | 许建立 | |||
3 | 后头村 | 王上游 | 9 | 黎山村 | 张升书 | 17 | 屿头社区 | 洪外角 | 4 | 华海村 | 施育前 | 19 | 梅峰村 | 张秀鸽 | |||
4 | 英林村 | 洪明献 | 10 | 内山尾村 | 林思节 | 18 | 屿头社区 | 洪志默 | 5 | 群峰村 | 施能灌 | 20 | 梅峰村 | 蔡成立 | |||
5 | 英林村 | 洪建山 | 11 | 潘厝村 | 李其添 | 罗山街道 | 6 | 群峰村 | 施纯满 | 21 | 梅峰村 | 蔡连营 | |||||
6 | 英林村 | 洪建业 | 12 | 上方村 | 黄加春 | 1 | 苏内 | 曾荣生 | 7 | 群峰村 | 施纯利 | 22 | 梅峰村 | 蔡振声 | |||
7 | 英林村 | 洪建溪 | 13 | 上方村 | 黄家福 | 2 | 苏内 | 曾进快 | 8 | 浔光村 | 施爱群 | 23 | 梅峰村 | 蔡清泽 | |||
8 | 加排村 | 许在楼 | 14 | 上方村 | 黄加汉 | 紫帽镇 | 9 | 浔光村 | 施月满 | 24 | 梅峰村 | 蔡文达 | |||||
9 | 龙西村 | 洪天对 | 15 | 土垵村 | 林时哲 | 1 | 园坂村 | 蔡庆志 | 10 | 东垵社区 | 陈安屈 | 25 | 潘径村 | 张志向 |
扫一扫在手机上查看当前页面