晋江市住建局-2022年七月各镇、街道公示名单汇总
时间:2022-08-18 17:01 浏览量:
    <
    2022年七月各镇、街道公示名单汇总 龙湖镇 内坑镇 西园街道 永和镇
    12 石厦 施钊俩 15 后山村 朱益民 9 车厝社区 杨海阳 1 内厝 林震东
    13 石厦 施天补 16 湖内村 张金旗 10 车厝社区 杨明海 2 英墩 许清镇
    深沪镇 陈埭镇 池店镇 东石镇 14 石厦 陈淑琴 17 湖内村 张宣宣 11 车厝社区 王忠 3 英墩 许欢迎
    1 科任村 许清顺 7 桂林村 林祥加林祥伟 13 茂厝村 卓志坚 14 清透村 张少鹏 15 龙园 施荣新 18 黄塘村 林逢勃 12 车厝社区 王孙权 4 英墩 许建春
    2 科任村 吕宝山 14 茂厝村 卓志强 15 清透村 张少明 16 龙园 施文亮 19 加塘村 陈启龙 13 车厝社区 王强春 5 英墩 许建平
    3 科任村 陈明瑶 8 桂林村 林松柏林祥炎 15 茂厝村 卓清珍 16 三乡村 王珍荣 17 c 施文雅 20 黎山村 张念户 14 车厝社区 郭志强 6 英墩 翁峰利
    4 科任村 陈明池 16 茂厝村 卓春水 17 三乡村 王芳貌 18 钞厝 施议财 21 吕厝村 蔡天发 15 车厝社区 王志荣 7 巴厝 林荣大
    5 科任村 陈明辉 9 西霞美村 林良弹 17 茂厝村 卓世清 18 三乡村 王清谈 19 石厦 施金川 22 吕厝村 李灶源 16 车厝社区 王南春 8 梨星 李文鹏
    6 华海村 施清洋 10 江头村 丁贻进 18 茂厝村 卓春景 19 塔头孙村 孙连洛 20 石龟 许有都 23 吕厝村 李金鑫 17 车厝社区 王金铁 9 玉溪 王礼军
    7 华海村 施养景 11 江头村 丁贻熊 19 茂厝村 卓春祥 20 塔头孙村 孙置市 21 瑶厝 蔡庆歪 24 吕厝村 蔡培全 18 车厝社区 王汉钦 10 玉溪 王礼伟
    8 华海村 施亚立 12 江头村 丁介清 20 茂厝村 郑瑞安 21 塔头孙村 孙应德 22 湖北 翁温迁 25 吕厝村 蔡华阳 青阳街道 11 锦岭 施乌纺
    9 群峰村 施金笔 13 江头村 丁松树 磁灶镇 22 塔头孙村 孙应时 23 湖北 翁温岁 26 吕厝村 蔡天贡 1 高霞社区 庄丽华王槐金 12 锦岭 林连阳
    10 群峰村 施金榜 14 江头村 丁松跳 1 磁灶社区 吴金荥 23 许西坑村 许文献 24 湖北 翁温日 27 吕厝村 蔡连明 13 茂亭 陈意松
    11 坑边村 陈明维 15 江头村 丁江长 2 张林村 张谋铜 24 许西坑村 许文灿 25 杭边 洪我梭 28 吕厝村 蔡继钩 2 高霞社区 蔡乌治王槐鄙 14 福田 刘与墙
    12 后山社区 陈茂纯
    陈自力
    陈芳晓
    16 江头村 丁江灿 3 宅内村 张尚昌 25 许西坑村 许天禄 26 杭边 洪加友 29 吕厝村 蔡金培 15 福田 周谋逸
    17 岸兜村 丁长辉 4 新垵村 林灿辉 26 许西坑村 许贻购 27 石龟 许培玺 30 吕厝村 蔡金福 3 高霞社区 王荣吞王荣吹 16 福田 周清种
    18 岸兜村 丁长权 5 新垵村 林灿煌 27 永湖村 黄志坚 28 锡坑 吴棋祥 31 内湖村 庄清洁 17 内厝 林霜英
    梅岭街道 19 岸兜村 丁荣志丁荣强 6 新垵村 林秀珍 28 永湖村 黄长开 29 锡坑 吴清岛 32 内湖村 曾金营 4 高霞社区 王荣德王荣体 18 割山 蔡长泰
    1 岭山 庄松柏 7 新垵村 蔡华狮 金井镇 30 瑶厝 蔡显祖 33 内湖村 曾金钗 19 割山 佘日清
    2 双沟 庄铭鹄 20 岸兜村 丁明阳 8 五龙村 张谋汉 1 溜江村 陈谋谆
    陈谋略
    31 瑶厝 蔡建设 34 内湖村 曾金孟 5 高霞社区 王建国 20 周坑 蔡建
    安海镇 21 鹏头村 吴秀美 9 磁灶社区 吴建仁 32 鲁东 施养培 35 内山尾村 林文显 英林镇      
    1 海东 陈启权 22 鹏头村 丁歹仔 10 磁灶社区 吴建安 2 古安村 蔡维德 33 湖北 施能全 36 内山尾村 钟英煌 1 后头村 王其仁      
    2 海东 陈鸿根 23 西坂村 丁景华 11 东山村 张志辉 3 古安村 蔡世雄
    蔡世宜
    34 湖北 施文钻 37 内山尾村 钟胜利 2 后头村 王金龙      
    3 西安 颜栋梁 24 花厅口村 丁木星潘丽明 12 东山村 张志达 35 洪溪 施维明 38 内山尾村 林金星 3 湖尾村 苏孙毛      
    4 西安 颜少聪 13 东山村 张志孟 4 溜江村 王良群 36 洪溪 施维新 39 潘厝村 李其双李其林 4 湖尾村 苏龙壹      
    5 西安 颜少潘 25 花厅口村  丁和平 14 东山村 王及时 5 玉山村 洪文经 37 仑上 留奕从 5 东埔村 吴金得      
    6 下山后 翁美庆 26 溪边村 丁番仔 15 东山村 王颂挺 6 山头村 洪文斌 38 仑上 留顺利 40 潘厝村 李添丁 6 东埔村 吴明哲      
    7 下山后 陈长宅 27 霞村 谢文化 16 洋尾村 谢建新 7 石圳村 李志愿 39 烧灰 洪永泰 41 山头村 曾玉漩 7 湖尾村 苏天赠      
    8 上垵 许有秩 28 横坂村 许燕山许燕辉 17 洋尾村 谢金杯 新塘街道 罗山街道 42 山头村 曾瑞峰 8 湖尾村 苏玉双      
    9 新店 许书族 18 洋尾村 谢建民 1 后洋 李丽兴 1 苏内 曾金聪 43 山头村 曾瑞清 9 加排村 林长钦      
    10 新店 许飞轮 29 苏厝村 苏千镇 19 洋尾村 谢建明 2 沙塘 王宣明 2 苏内 曾焕荣 44 上方村 黄传赐 10 加排村 林文焕      
    11 前林 蔡笃甚 30 苏厝村 苏千油 20 洋尾村 谢火龙 3 南塘 柯金錶 3 苏内 曾华彬 45 亭顶村 曾焕田 11 英林村 洪嘉欣      
    12 前林 蔡文亭 31 苏厝村 苏千跳 21 上厝村 张大烟 4 塘市  曾和平 4 苏内 曾华庆 46 土垵村 张贻赏 12 英林村 洪嘉棋      
    13 庵前村 尤辉槟    尤芳若 32 苏厝村 苏栋梁 22 下灶村 唐清池 5 梧林 蔡永基 5 苏内 曾恢复 47 土垵村 林金城 13 谢厝街村 谢永灿 共计349宗
    14 庵前村 尤传朴 33 洋埭村 林锦进 23 下灶村 唐文禀 6 梧林 蔡火满 6 苏内 曾连来 48 土垵村 林九坑 14 谢厝街村 谢新民
    15 桥头村 许英泽 34 洋埭村 林金周 24 下灶村 唐佳仁 灵源街道 7 下埔 王进星 49 土垵村 林炳锻 15 谢厝街村 李伦敦
    16 桥头村 许寿灿 35 涵埭村 李鸿鹏 25 下灶村 唐振宣 1 曾林 李楷添 8 缺塘 林俊伟 50 土垵村 林辉筑 16 谢厝街村 李悌满
    17 东鲤社区 吴春行 36 庵上村 黄廷权 26 下灶村 唐清太 2 曾林 庄天平 9 缺塘 林鑫淼 51 土垵村 林荣各 17 湖尾村 苏志强      
    18 东鲤社区 林重程 37 庵上村 黄廷强 27 下灶村 唐法庭 3 曾林 庄天铸 内坑镇 52 霞美村 钟长真 18 湖尾村 苏振飞      
    19 丙厝村 余江淮 38 庵上村 林春裕 东石镇 4 林格 杨户 1 白垵村 蔡油来 53 霞美村 钟荣茂 19 湖尾村 苏荣福      
    20 丙厝村 余义锋 池店镇 1 白沙村 周亚大 5 张前 何宗培 2 白垵村 林丽影 54 霞美村 钟长伟 20 湖尾村 苏计划      
    21 梧山村 苏冬青 1 御辇村 曾金海 2 檗谷村 黄枸梗 龙湖镇 3 葛洲村 林建设 55 霞美村 钟金籴 21 马山村 林安田      
    22 梧山村 苏金錶 2 御辇村 曾文明 3 郭岑村 杨玉淳 1 龙园 施纯品 4 葛洲村 林水庶 56 下村村 谢瑞珠 22 湖尾村 苏建议      
    23 梧山村 苏秋茜 3 池店村 李冲龙 4 郭岑村 杨玉寒 2 石厦 施议桃 5 古山村 姚天长 57 长埔村 王云池 23 龙西村 洪进步      
    24 庄头村 李争取 4 潘湖村 黄金山 5 郭岑村 杨玉梓 3 前港 施荣侨 6 古山村 姚天倫 西园街道 24 埭边村 许建成      
    陈埭镇 5 御辇村 曾广达 6 郭岑村 郭胜利 4 前港 施荣旋 7 后坑村 张建华 1 霞浯社区 吴惠世 25 高湖村 洪祖广      
    1 南霞美村 杨宏典                   杨英杰 6 御辇村 曾华谅 7 郭岑村 郭秋林 5 前港 施荣基 8 后坑村 尤天来 2 霞浯社区 吴清池 26 湖尾村 苏建议      
    7 唐厝村 唐福生 8 郭岑村 郭秋筑 6 钞厝 施文革 9 后坑村 尤培泉 3 霞浯社区 吴继秋 27 湖尾村 苏清点      
    2 梧埭村 李婉卿 8 唐厝村 唐丽珠 9 井林村 许建哲 7 埔锦 许金锚 10 后山村 朱冠华 4 霞浯社区 吴加森 28 英林村 洪我长      
    3 桂林村 林金鹏 9 浯潭村 李夏声 10 潘径村 张天中 8 埔锦 许书朝 11 后山村 朱冠农 5 烧厝社区 赖秀缎 29 英林村 洪英明      
    4 桂林村 林金象 10 潘湖村 黄清泉 11 潘径村 张天排 9 埔锦 许文章 12 后山村 朱智跃 6 车厝社区 王木昌 30 英林村 蔡秀里      
    5 桂林村 林金灯 11 茂厝村 卓世平 12 潘山村 吴文范 10 石厦 施至清 13 后山村 朱智勇 7 车厝社区 王培钦 31 英林村 洪益群      
    6 西霞美村 林世泽 12 茂厝村 吴真治 13 潘山村 吴贻博 11 陈店 施专区 14 后山村 朱国宝 8 车厝社区 王孔凯 32 英林村 洪英攀      
    附件下载

    扫一扫在手机上查看当前页面